• Wedstrijdprogramma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamAccommodatieDetails
    29 feb. 09:00FC Jeugd JO12-1Eendracht '30 JO12-1Sportpark Hoekelumse Eng
    29 feb. 10:00Eendracht '30 JO10-1RKHVV JHO10-4GSportpark De Maasvallei
    29 feb. 11:30Eendracht '30 JO12-2Orion JO12-5Sportpark De Maasvallei
    29 feb. 13:00Eendracht '30 MO19-2SC Valburg MO19-1Sportpark De Maasvallei
    29 feb. 15:00Eendracht '30 2Juliana '31 3Sportpark De Maasvallei
    1 mrt. 10:30Quick 1888 2Eendracht '30 2Sportpark De Dennen
    1 mrt. 14:00Eendracht '30 1SDOUC 1Sportpark De Maasvallei
    7 mrt. 08:30Spero JO12-3Eendracht '30 JO12-2Sportpark De Pas
    7 mrt. 08:45WVW MO17-1Eendracht '30 MO17-1Sportpark De Kamp
    7 mrt. 09:00Eendracht '30 JO9-1SJO DVSG Germania JO9-1Sportpark De Maasvallei
    7 mrt. 09:00Eendracht '30 JO8-1De Treffers JO8-1Sportpark De Maasvallei
    7 mrt. 09:00Eendracht '30 JO10-2Blauw Wit JO10-5Sportpark De Maasvallei
    7 mrt. 09:00Eendracht '30 JO10-3De Bataven JO10-4Sportpark De Maasvallei
    7 mrt. 09:30Eendracht '30 JO7-1Trekvogels JO7-1Sportpark De Horst (Groesb.)
    7 mrt. 09:50Eendracht '30 JO7-1Juliana '31 JO7-1Sportpark De Horst (Groesb.)
    7 mrt. 10:00Heumen JO7-1Eendracht '30 JO7-2Sportpark De Toppenberg
    7 mrt. 10:10SJO DVSG Germania JO7-1Eendracht '30 JO7-1Sportpark De Horst (Groesb.)
    7 mrt. 10:15VDZ JO14-3GEendracht '30 JO14-1Sportpark 't Cranevelt
    7 mrt. 10:20SJO DVSG Germania JO7-2Eendracht '30 JO7-2Sportpark De Toppenberg
    7 mrt. 10:30BVC '12 JO11-1Eendracht '30 JO11-2Sportpark 't Groothuis
    7 mrt. 10:30Orion JO10-2Eendracht '30 JO10-1Sportpark Mariënbosch
    7 mrt. 10:40Eendracht '30 JO7-2Groesbeekse Boys JO7-1Sportpark De Toppenberg
    7 mrt. 11:00Eendracht '30 JO12-1DVOL JO12-1Sportpark De Maasvallei
    7 mrt. 11:00Eendracht '30 JO12-3Brakkenstein JO12-2Sportpark De Maasvallei
    7 mrt. 11:00Eendracht '30 JO11-1WVW JO11-1Sportpark De Maasvallei
    7 mrt. 11:00Eendracht '30 JO13-2ST: SVO '68/VVLK JO13-1Sportpark De Maasvallei
    7 mrt. 11:00ST: AAC-Olympia/Batavia JO13-1Eendracht '30 JO13-1Sportpark De Polenkamp
    7 mrt. 13:00Eendracht '30 JO17-1SC Millingen JO17-1Sportpark De Maasvallei
    7 mrt. 13:00BVC '12 MO13-1Eendracht '30 MO13-1Sportpark 't Groothuis
  • Verenigingsactiviteiten


    apr

    12

    Fairplay ouderkind Toernooi

    Deze activiteit duurt van 09:00 t/m 16:00 uur

  • Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    Eendracht '30 1

    VS

    SDOUC 1

    01 maart 202014:00 uur
    Sportpark De Maasvallei veld 1

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec